Service Areas

AREAS WE COVER

  1. Alexander Heights, Girrawheen, Koondoola, Marangaroo, Ashby, Darch, Gnangara, Hocking, Jandabup, Landsdale and Lexia
  2. Armadale, Bedfordale, Brookdale, Forrestdale, Mount Nasura, Mount Richon, Seville Grove, Wungong, Langford, Lynwood and Parkwood
  3. Attadale, Melville, Fremantle, Beaconsfield, Willagee, Bicton, Palmyra, South Fremantle and White Gum Valley
  4. Atwell, Aubin Grove, Hammond Park, Jandakot, Banjup, Beeliar, South Lake, Success and Yangebup
  5. Ellenbrook, The Vines, Ballajura, Belhus, Brigadoon, Upper Swan, Glen Forrest and Hovea
  6. Boya, Greenmount, Helena Valley, Baskerville, Bellevue, Herne Hill, Jane Brook and Koongamia
  7. Edgewater, Beldon, Connolly, Mullaloo, Ocean Reef, Heathridge and Joondalup
  8. Queens Park, Wattle Grove, Wilson, Bentley, St. James, Redcliffe, Beckenham, Ascot, Belmont, Cannington, East Cannington and Kenwick
  9. Bibra Lake, Coolbellup, Hamilton Hill, Hilton, Kardinya, North Lake, O’Connor, Samson and Spearwood
  10. Currambine, Iluka, Kinross, Burns Beach, Clarkson, Merriwa and Mindarie
  11. Churchlands, Karrinyup, Woodlands, Doubleview, Gwelup, Innaloo, Scarborough and Wembley Downs
  12. City Beach, Glendalough, Mount Hawthorn, Herdsman and Osbourne Park
  13. Henderson, Munster, Wattleup, Coogee, Anketell, Bertram, Calista, Casuarina, Kwinana Beach, Mandogalup and Medina
  14. Mount Lawlay, Bedford, Inglewood, Coolbinia, Menora, Bayswater, Ashfield and Bassendean
  15. Mosman Park, Floreat, Cottesloe, Peppermint Grove, Jolimont and Wembley
  16. Crawley, Dalkeith, Nedlands, Mount Claremont Claremont, Karrakatta and Swanbourne
  17. Eden Hill, Guildford, Hazelmere, Lockridge, Caversham, Henley Brook , Kiara and West Swan
  18. Rossmoyne, Ferndale, Riverton, South Perth, Como, Shelly, Bateman, Murdoch, Winthrop, Kensington and Karawara
  19. Yokine, Balga, Mirrabooka, Nollamara, Forrestfield, Joondanna, Tuart Hill, Westminster, Embleton, Morley and Noranda
  20. Hillarys, Kallaroo, Padbury, Greenwood, Warwick, Craigie, Kingsley and Woodvale
  21. Northbridge, West Perth, High Gate & North Perth
  22. West Leederville, Daglish, Leederville, Shenton Park and Subiaco
  23. Maddington, Orange Grove, Illawarra, Karragullen, Kelmscott, Roleystone, Gosnells, Huntingdale, Martin, Southern River and Westfield
  24. Madeley, Maringiniup, Pinjar, Sinagra, Tapping, Melaleuca, Pearsall, Wangara and Wanneroo
  25. Waterford, Applecross, Ardross, Manning, Salter Point, Brentwood, Mount Pleasant, Alfred Cove, Booragoon, Myaree, Canning Vale and Willetton
  26. Millendon, Red Hill, Stratton, Swan View, Viveash, Middle Swan, Midland, Midvale and Woodbridge
  27. Orelia, Parmelia, Postans, East Rockingham, Hillman, Garden Island, The Spectacles, Wandi, Cooloongup, Rockingham and Peron
  28. Banksia Grove, Carramar, Quinns Rocks, Ridgewood, Tamala Park, Neerabup, Butler and Jindalee
  29. Shoalwater, Safety Bay, Waikiki and Warnbro